Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Calendário

February 2023

February 2023
01 Wed
21:15
SPORTING CP VS SC Braga Football
Football - Matchday 18 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio José Alvalade
04 Sat
15:00
Boa Hora FC VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Fernando Tavares
15:00
AA Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 8 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão Arquitecto Jerónimo Reis (Espinho)
15:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 20, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:00
SPORTING CP VS CD P. Arcos Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 16, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:00
SPORTING CP VS Eléctrico FC Futsal
Futsal - Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
05 Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS ADA Maia/UM Handball
Handball - Matchday 13 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
16:00
Leixões SC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 9 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Nave Professor Costa Pereira - Centro de Congressos de Matosinhos
06 Mon
21:15
Rio Ave FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 19 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde)
07 Tue
19:45
HC Hard VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 7, Group C - EHF European League, Sporthalle am See (Hard, Áustria)
09 Thu
19:00
SCRA Saint-Omer VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 2, Group D - WSE Champions League, Salle des Sports du Brockus (Saint-Omer, França)
10 Fri
21:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória FC Handball
Handball - Matchday 14 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
11 Sat
17:00
FC Azeméis VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 15, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão Municipal de Oliveira de Azeméis
18:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória SC Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 10 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
12 Sun
15:30
CD Póvoa VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Quarter-finals - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão do Clube Desportivo da Póvoa (Póvoa de Varzim)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Football
Football - Matchday 20 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio José Alvalade
14 Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS BM Granollers Handball
Handball - Matchday 8, Group C - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
15 Wed
17:00
CAB Madeira VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 21, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão do Clube Amigos do Basquete (Funchal, Madeira)
21:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Valongo Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 18, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
16 Thu
20:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Midtjylland Football
Football - 1st leg, Playoff - UEFA Europa League, Estádio José Alvalade
18 Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Sangalhos DC Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 22, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha
17:00
CS Marítimo VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 15 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão do Club Sport Marítimo (Funchal, Madeira)
19:00
SPORTING CP VS CR Candoso Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 16, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
Fonte Bastardo VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 11 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nemésio (Praia da Vitória, Terceira, Açores)
20 Mon
19:00
GD Chaves VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 21 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Manuel Branco Teixeira (Chaves)
21 Tue
17:45
Balatonfüredi VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 9, Group C - EHF European League, Balaton Szabadidő és Konferencia Központ (Balatonfüred, Hungria)
23 Thu
17:45
FC Midtjylland VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - 1st leg, Playoff - UEFA Europa League, Estádio José Alvalade
19:30
SPORTING CP VS Reus Deportiu Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 3, Group D - WSE Champions League, Pavilhão João Rocha
25 Sat
17:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 12 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS AA Águas Santas Handball
Handball - Matchday 16 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
26 Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Castêlo da Maia Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 13 / Serie A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
15:00
UD Oliveirense VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 19, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado (Oliveira de Azeméis)
27 Mon
19:00
SPORTING CP VS GD Estoril Praia Football
Football - Matchday 22 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio José Alvalade
28 Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS RK Nexe Handball
Handball - Matchday 10, Group C - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30
31
1
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
X
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
21:15 - 01 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 18 - Primeira Liga
Wednesday, 01 February x
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
X
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
21:15 - 01 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 18 - Primeira Liga
2
3
4
Boa Hora FC X SPORTING CP
X
Boa Hora FC X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Round of 32 - Taça de Portugal
AA Espinho X SPORTING CP
X
AA Espinho X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 8 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 04 February x
Boa Hora FC X SPORTING CP
X
Boa Hora FC X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Round of 32 - Taça de Portugal
AA Espinho X SPORTING CP
X
AA Espinho X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 8 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
X
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
15:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 20, Regular stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X CD P. Arcos
X
SPORTING CP X CD P. Arcos
18:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 16, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Eléctrico FC
X
SPORTING CP X Eléctrico FC
21:00 - 04 Feb 2023
Futsal - Male Seniors - Round of 32 - Taça de Portugal
5
SPORTING CP X ADA Maia/UM
X
SPORTING CP X ADA Maia/UM
15:00 - 05 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
Leixões SC X SPORTING CP
X
Leixões SC X SPORTING CP
16:00 - 05 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 9 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
Sunday, 05 February x
SPORTING CP X ADA Maia/UM
X
SPORTING CP X ADA Maia/UM
15:00 - 05 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
Leixões SC X SPORTING CP
X
Leixões SC X SPORTING CP
16:00 - 05 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 9 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
6
Rio Ave FC X SPORTING CP
X
Rio Ave FC X SPORTING CP
21:15 - 06 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 19 - Primeira Liga
Monday, 06 February x
Rio Ave FC X SPORTING CP
X
Rio Ave FC X SPORTING CP
21:15 - 06 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 19 - Primeira Liga
7
HC Hard X SPORTING CP
X
HC Hard X SPORTING CP
19:45 - 07 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 7, Group C - Liga Europeia
Tuesday, 07 February x
HC Hard X SPORTING CP
X
HC Hard X SPORTING CP
19:45 - 07 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 7, Group C - Liga Europeia
8 today
9
SCRA Saint-Omer X SPORTING CP
X
SCRA Saint-Omer X SPORTING CP
19:00 - 09 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 2, Group D - Liga dos Campeões
Thursday, 09 February x
SCRA Saint-Omer X SPORTING CP
X
SCRA Saint-Omer X SPORTING CP
19:00 - 09 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 2, Group D - Liga dos Campeões
10
SPORTING CP X Vitória FC
X
SPORTING CP X Vitória FC
21:00 - 10 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
Friday, 10 February x
SPORTING CP X Vitória FC
X
SPORTING CP X Vitória FC
21:00 - 10 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
11
FC Azeméis X SPORTING CP
X
FC Azeméis X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 11 Feb 2023
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 15, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Vitória SC
X
SPORTING CP X Vitória SC
18:00 - 11 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 10 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 11 February x
FC Azeméis X SPORTING CP
X
FC Azeméis X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 11 Feb 2023
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 15, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Vitória SC
X
SPORTING CP X Vitória SC
18:00 - 11 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 10 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
12
CD Póvoa X SPORTING CP
X
CD Póvoa X SPORTING CP
15:30 - 12 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Quarter-finals - Taça de Portugal
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
X
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
18:00 - 12 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 20 - Primeira Liga
Sunday, 12 February x
CD Póvoa X SPORTING CP
X
CD Póvoa X SPORTING CP
15:30 - 12 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Quarter-finals - Taça de Portugal
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
X
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
18:00 - 12 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 20 - Primeira Liga
13
14
SPORTING CP X BM Granollers
X
SPORTING CP X BM Granollers
19:45 - 14 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 8, Group C - Liga Europeia
Tuesday, 14 February x
SPORTING CP X BM Granollers
X
SPORTING CP X BM Granollers
19:45 - 14 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 8, Group C - Liga Europeia
15
CAB Madeira X SPORTING CP
X
CAB Madeira X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 15 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 21, Regular stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AD Valongo
X
SPORTING CP X AD Valongo
21:00 - 15 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 18, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
Wednesday, 15 February x
CAB Madeira X SPORTING CP
X
CAB Madeira X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 15 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 21, Regular stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AD Valongo
X
SPORTING CP X AD Valongo
21:00 - 15 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 18, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
16
SPORTING CP X FC Midtjylland
X
SPORTING CP X FC Midtjylland
20:00 - 16 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - 1st leg, Playoff - Liga Europa
Thursday, 16 February x
SPORTING CP X FC Midtjylland
X
SPORTING CP X FC Midtjylland
20:00 - 16 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - 1st leg, Playoff - Liga Europa
17
18
SPORTING CP X Sangalhos DC
X
SPORTING CP X Sangalhos DC
15:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 22, Regular stage - Campeonato Nacional
CS Marítimo X SPORTING CP
X
CS Marítimo X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 18 February x
SPORTING CP X Sangalhos DC
X
SPORTING CP X Sangalhos DC
15:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 22, Regular stage - Campeonato Nacional
CS Marítimo X SPORTING CP
X
CS Marítimo X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X CR Candoso
X
SPORTING CP X CR Candoso
19:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 16, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
Fonte Bastardo X SPORTING CP
X
Fonte Bastardo X SPORTING CP
19:00 - 18 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 11 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
19
20
GD Chaves X SPORTING CP
X
GD Chaves X SPORTING CP
19:00 - 20 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 21 - Primeira Liga
Monday, 20 February x
GD Chaves X SPORTING CP
X
GD Chaves X SPORTING CP
19:00 - 20 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 21 - Primeira Liga
21
Balatonfüredi X SPORTING CP
X
Balatonfüredi X SPORTING CP
17:45 - 21 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 9, Group C - Liga Europeia
Tuesday, 21 February x
Balatonfüredi X SPORTING CP
X
Balatonfüredi X SPORTING CP
17:45 - 21 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 9, Group C - Liga Europeia
22
23
FC Midtjylland X SPORTING CP
X
FC Midtjylland X SPORTING CP
17:45 - 23 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - 1st leg, Playoff - Liga Europa
SPORTING CP X Reus Deportiu
X
SPORTING CP X Reus Deportiu
19:30 - 23 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 3, Group D - Liga dos Campeões
Thursday, 23 February x
FC Midtjylland X SPORTING CP
X
FC Midtjylland X SPORTING CP
17:45 - 23 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - 1st leg, Playoff - Liga Europa
SPORTING CP X Reus Deportiu
X
SPORTING CP X Reus Deportiu
19:30 - 23 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 3, Group D - Liga dos Campeões
24
25
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 25 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 12 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
X
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
18:00 - 25 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 25 February x
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 25 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 12 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
X
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
18:00 - 25 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
26
SPORTING CP X Castêlo da Maia
X
SPORTING CP X Castêlo da Maia
15:00 - 26 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 13 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
UD Oliveirense X SPORTING CP
X
UD Oliveirense X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 26 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 19, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
Sunday, 26 February x
SPORTING CP X Castêlo da Maia
X
SPORTING CP X Castêlo da Maia
15:00 - 26 Feb 2023
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 13 / Serie A - Campeonato Nacional
UD Oliveirense X SPORTING CP
X
UD Oliveirense X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 26 Feb 2023
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 19, Regular Season - Campeonato Nacional
27
SPORTING CP X GD Estoril Praia
X
SPORTING CP X GD Estoril Praia
19:00 - 27 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 22 - Primeira Liga
Monday, 27 February x
SPORTING CP X GD Estoril Praia
X
SPORTING CP X GD Estoril Praia
19:00 - 27 Feb 2023
Football - Main team - Matchday 22 - Primeira Liga
28
SPORTING CP X RK Nexe
X
SPORTING CP X RK Nexe
19:45 - 28 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 10, Group C - Liga Europeia
Tuesday, 28 February x
SPORTING CP X RK Nexe
X
SPORTING CP X RK Nexe
19:45 - 28 Feb 2023
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 10, Group C - Liga Europeia
1
2
3
4
5